Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elgin, Athletes HQ  5:00p 7:00p  >Travel 2020> 9u Practice  Last Throwing-Arm Care Session: Group #2, 5-6pm, Group #1, 6-7pm  ML 
Plato #2 - Mustang 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020>N60/Sunday> 9u Practice     
Plato #3 - Pinto 4:30p 6:00p  >Spring 2020>N60/Sunday> 8u Practice  Optional batting practice  PT 
Stonecrest #1- Must/Bron 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel 2020> 10u Practice    PC 
Stonecrest #3 - Pony 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel 2020> 13u Blue Practice    BK 
 Tue 06/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plato #1 - Bronco 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Practice  Practice instead of game vs Marengo Outlaws  RK 
Plato #2 - Mustang 5:00p 7:15p  >Travel 2020> 9u Practice  Full Team Practice   ML 
Plato #3 - Pinto 4:30p 6:00p  >Spring 2020>N60/Sunday> 8u Practice    PT 
Stonecrest #1- Must/Bron 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel 2020> 12u White Practice    JC 
Stonecrest #3 - Pony 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel 2020> 13u White Practice    BC 
South Elgin, Johansen Baseball 9:15a 12:15p  >Travel 2020> 11u Practice  FINISH TRAINING  TW 
 Wed 06/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crystal Lake, Lippold Park 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Game Crystal Lake Bombers   RK 
Plato #1 - Bronco 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel 2020> 11u Game TBD TBD GAMES  TW 
Plato #2 - Mustang 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel 2020> 10u Practice North Aurora Storm   PC 
Stonecrest #1- Must/Bron 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020>N60/Sunday> 9u Practice    PQ 
Stonecrest #3 - Pony 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel 2020> 13u Blue Practice    BK 
 Thu 06/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plato #1 - Bronco TBD   >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Tournament  CDBL Father's Day Rocket Classic  RK 
5:30p 7:30p  >Travel 2020> 12u White Practice     
5:30p 7:30p  >Travel 2020> 11u Practice  530 start practice   TW 
Stonecrest #1- Must/Bron 5:15p 7:30p  >Travel 2020> 9u Practice  Full Team - Groups to be seperate  ML 
Stonecrest #3 - Pony 5:30p 7:30p  >Summer 2020> Colt Practice  Practice  VD 
 Fri 06/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, Ralph McKinzie Fld - NIU TBD   >Travel 2020> 16u Tournament  NIU Showcase  RK 
Plato #1 - Bronco TBD   >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Tournament  CDBL Father's Day Rocket Classic  RK 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Practice    RK 
7:30p 9:30p  >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Scrimmage 11u   RK 
8:00p 10:00p  >Travel 2020> 11u Practice  scrimmage 12U team  TW 
Stonecrest #3 - Pony 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel 2020> 13u White Practice    BC 
 Sat 06/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, Ralph McKinzie Fld - NIU TBD   >Travel 2020> 16u Tournament  NIU Showcase  RK 
Plato #1 - Bronco TBD   >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Tournament  CDBL Father's Day Rocket Classic  RK 
7:00a 10:00p  TBD Tournament TBD FATHERS DAY TOURNAMENT  TW 
Plato #2 - Mustang 9:00a 11:00a  >Travel 2020> 10u Practice    PC 
11:00a 1:00p  >Travel 2020> 9u Practice  Bullpens & Pre-Game  ML 
Plato #3 - Pinto 10:00a 12:00p  >Spring 2020>N60/Sunday> 8u Practice    PT 
Stonecrest #3 - Pony 10:00a 12:00p  >Travel 2020> 13u Blue Practice    BK 
12:00p 2:00p  >Summer 2020> Colt Practice  Practice  VD 
Stonecrest Batting Cages 11:30a 12:00p  >Summer 2020> Colt Practice    VD 
South Elgin, Johansen Baseball 10:00a 1:00p  >Travel 2020> 11u Practice  FINISH TRAINING  TW 
 Sun 06/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, Ralph McKinzie Fld - NIU TBD   >Travel 2020> 16u Tournament    RK 
Plato #1 - Bronco TBD   >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Tournament  CDBL Father's Day Rocket Classic  RK 
10:00a 12:00p  >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Practice    RK 
Stonecrest #3 - Pony 9:00a 11:00a  >Travel 2020> 13u White Practice    BC