Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plato #1 - Bronco 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel 2020> 11u Practice  PRACTICE OR GAME  TW 
Plato #2 - Mustang 5:30p 7:00p  >Spring 2020>N60/Sunday> 9u Practice    PQ 
Stonecrest #1- Must/Bron 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel 2020> 10u Practice    PC 
Stonecrest #3 - Pony 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel 2020> 13u Blue Practice 13u White Scrimmage - Please arrive at 5:30 for Warm-up.  BC 
 Tue 06/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plato #1 - Bronco 5:30p 7:30p  >Travel 2020> 12u White Practice     
Plato #2 - Mustang 5:00p 7:45p  >Travel 2020> 9u Scrimmage  Warm-Up / Practice / Scrimmage vs 10U Sunday   ML 
5:00p 7:30p  >Spring 2020>N60/Sunday> 9u Scrimmage 9U Full-Time Travel CDBL   PQ 
Plato #3 - Pinto 4:30p 6:00p  >Spring 2020>N60/Sunday> 8u Practice    PT 
Stonecrest #1- Must/Bron 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel 2020> 11u Scrimmage  scrimmage game 12U  TW 
6:00p 8:00p  >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Scrimmage 11u Scrimmage Game instead of game vs Cary Trojans  RK 
Stonecrest #3 - Pony 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel 2020> 13u White Practice    BC 
South Elgin, Johansen Baseball 9:15a 12:15p  >Travel 2020> 11u Practice  FINISH TRAINING  TW 
 Wed 06/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crystal Lake , Immanual Lutheran School 5:45p 7:45p  >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Game SportsCity Slam   RK 
Elgin, Shadow Hill Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring 2020>Pinto> Cubs Practice    SM 
Plato #1 - Bronco 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel 2020> 11u Practice  PRACTICE OR GAME  TW 
Plato #2 - Mustang TBD   >Travel 2020> 9u Scrimmage  Arrive 5pm / Practice / Scrimmage vs 10U Travel   ML 
TBD   >Travel 2020> 9u Scrimmage 10u 9U Travel vs 10U Travel @ 5pm   ML 
5:00p 7:00p  >Travel 2020> 10u Practice    PC 
Stonecrest #3 - Pony 5:45p 7:45p  >Travel 2020> 13u Blue Scrimmage 16u Players arrive at 445  BK 
 Thu 06/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elgin, Hoffer Field - Judson TBD   >Travel 2020> 16u Tournament  11th Annual Judson University Invitational  RK 
Plato #1 - Bronco 6:00p 8:00p  >Travel 2020> 12u White Practice    JC 
Plato #2 - Mustang 3:00p 4:30p  >Travel 2020> 9u Practice  OPTIONAL: Hitting, J-Bands & Plyo Work   ML 
Plato #3 - Pinto 4:30p 6:00p  >Spring 2020>N60/Sunday> 8u Practice  Optional batting practice  PT 
Stonecrest #3 - Pony 5:30p 7:30p  >Summer 2020> Colt Practice  Practice  VD 
Stonecrest Batting Cages 4:00p 7:00p  >Travel 2020> 10u Practice    PC 
 Fri 06/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington Upper 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020>Mustang> Tigers [Practice]    PM 
Elgin, Hoffer Field - Judson TBD   >Travel 2020> 16u Tournament  11th Annual Judson University Invitational  RK 
Mt. Prospect, Melas Park 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020>N60/Sunday> 9u Game Arlington Heights   PQ 
Plato #1 - Bronco 5:00p 7:00p  >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Practice    PM 
5:30p 7:30p  >Travel 2020> 12u White Practice  OPTIONAL extra Batting Practice  PM 
Plato #2 - Mustang 5:30p 7:30p  TBD Practice    PM 
Plato #3 - Pinto 5:00p 6:30p  TBD     PM 
7:00p 8:30p  TBD     PM 
Plato #4 - T-Ball 5:00p 6:00p  >Spring 2020>T-Ball> Blue Rocks Practice     
Stonecrest #2 - Pinto 5:00p 6:30p  TBD     PM 
7:00p 8:30p  TBD     PM 
Westfield, Grand Park Complex 4:40p 6:25p  >Travel 2020> 9u Tournament Indiana Bulls 9U Black Bullpen Tournaments - Grand Park Frenzy - D1  ML 
9:00p 10:45p  >Travel 2020> 9u Tournament Center Grove Trojans 9U Red Bullpen Tournaments - Grand Park Frenzy - D1  ML 
 Sat 06/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burlington Upper 11:30a 1:30p  >Spring 2020>Mustang> Marlins [Practice]    PM 
Elgin, Hoffer Field - Judson TBD   >Travel 2020> 16u Tournament  11th Annual Judson University Invitational  RK 
Elgin, LongCommon Park 11:00a 12:00p  >Spring 2020>T-Ball> Scrappers Practice    JK 
Plato #1 - Bronco 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020>Bronco> Yankees Practice    PM 
12:00p 4:00p  >Travel 2020> 12u White Game Park Ridge Hawks - Red Doubleheader vs Park Ridge  JC 
4:30p 6:30p  >Spring 2020>Bronco> Cubs Practice    PM 
Plato #2 - Mustang 11:30a 1:30p  >Spring 2020>Mustang> Mariners [Practice]    PM 
2:00p 4:00p  TBD     PM 
4:30p 6:30p  >Spring 2020>Mustang> Cubs [Practice]    PM 
7:00p 9:00p  TBD     PM 
Plato #3 - Pinto 8:00a 9:30a  >Spring 2020>Pinto> Tigers [Practice]    PM 
10:00a 11:30a  >Spring 2020>Pinto> Angels [Practice]    PM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Spring 2020>Pinto> Indians  [Practice]    RB 
2:00p 3:30p  >Spring 2020>Pinto> Rays [Practice]    PM 
4:00p 5:30p  >Spring 2020>Pinto> Red Sox  [Practice]    PM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Spring 2020>Pinto> Yankees [Practice]    RP 
Plato #4 - T-Ball 8:00a 9:00a  >Spring 2020>T-Ball> Emeralds Practice    PM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Spring 2020>T-Ball> Riverdogs Practice    MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Spring 2020>T-Ball> Muckdogs Practice    PM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Spring 2020>T-Ball> Blue Rocks Practice     
Stonecrest #1- Must/Bron 3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020>Bronco> Reds Practice    PM 
Stonecrest #2 - Pinto 8:00a 9:30a  >Spring 2020>Pinto> Mariners [Practice]    PM 
Stonecrest #3 - Pony 10:00a 12:00p  >Travel 2020> 13u Blue Practice    BK 
Westfield, Grand Park Complex 2:35p 4:20p  >Travel 2020> 9u Tournament 5-Star Vols Bullpen Tournaments - Grand Park Frenzy - D1  ML 
 Sun 06/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bartlett, Koehler Field  11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020>N60/Sunday> 8u Game Bartlett Rebels Arrive at 10:15am.   PT 
Elgin, Hoffer Field - Judson TBD   >Travel 2020> 16u Tournament  11th Annual Judson University Invitational  RK 
Myrtle Beach, The Ripken Experience TBD   >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Tournament  Ripken Tidal Wave - Opening Day Ceremonies & Skills Competitions  RK 
Plato #1 - Bronco 10:00a 12:00p  >Travel 2020> 12u Blue Practice    RK 
Westfield, Grand Park Complex TBD   >Travel 2020> 9u Tournament  Bullpen Tournaments - Grand Park Frenzy D1  ML